Tuesday, March 30, 2010

When power cuts, i hav sum solution!

The more n more KEB gives electrocution by d power cut, d more i start using FB!! Now all codes come out of my mouth.. lol.. wtf.. lolcoster.. lolcopter.. rofl.. lmao.. afk47s.. lolcano.. roflmao.. rotflmao.. lolcity.. lollercaust.. lolympics.. lolbilies.. lols-royce.. roofletrain.. Final word, u Mad! kthnxbye.. :P

Come on friends lets hav one candle light dinner with honey mixed juice.. My friendship always has a warmth feeling, hold my hand, will keep u in my company.. Hows is d sip.. Ahhh.. Mine is yummy.. Honey is drippin along my lips! And d dinner, hmmmmmmmmmmm.... :)

ಆಸೆ ಪಟ್ಟು ತೆಗೆದ ಮೊದಲನೆಯ Professionalಫೋಟೊ

ನನ್ನ ದಾರಿಯಲ್ಲಿ ಕಂಡ ಕನಸುಗಳು ಅದೆಷ್ಟೋ.. ನನಸುಗಳ ಸುಖ ಸಾಗರದಲ್ಲಿ ಮಿಂದೆ.. ಕನಸುಗಳನ್ನು ಕೆಲವೊಂದು ಸಂದರ್ಭಗಳಲ್ಲಿ ಹಾಳು ಮಾಡಿಕೊಂಡಿದ್ದೂ ಸಹ ಅಷ್ಟೇ ಸತ್ಯ.. ಎಡವಿದೆ, ಎದ್ದೆ.. ಮತ್ತೊಮ್ಮೆ ಬಿದ್ದಾಗಲೂ ಎದ್ದೆ.. ಕೆಲವೊಂದನ್ನು ತಪ್ಪು ಮಾಡಿ ಕಲಿತೆ, ಕೆಲವೊಮ್ಮೆ ಬೇರೆಯವರ ತಪ್ಪನ್ನು ನೋಡಿ ಕಲಿತೆ.. ಎಡವಿ ಕಲಿಯುವುದೇ ಜೇವನವಾಯಿತೇನೋ ಎನ್ನುವಷ್ಟರಲ್ಲಿ, ಬದುಕು ದಿನ ದಿನವೂ ತಿರುವು ಪಡೆಯಿತು.. Doctor ಆಗವ ದಿನಗಳೂ ಹತ್ತಿರ ಬಂದಿತ್ತು.. MBBS ಜೀವನ ಕಲಿಸಿಕೊಟ್ಟದ್ದು ಬದುಕಿನ ಪಾಠ.. ಮನದೊಳಗೆ ಅನುಭವಗಳನ್ನು ಜೋಪಾನವಾಗಿಸಿಟ್ಟಾಗ, ಅನುಭವದ ಬತ್ತಳಿಕೆಯು ಕೆಲವೊಂದು ಸಂದರ್ಭಗಳಲ್ಲಿ ಅಸ್ತ್ರವಾದದ್ದು ನಿಜ.. ಬೀಳು, ಏಳಿನ ಸಂದರ್ಭಗಳು ಕಷ್ಟವಾದರೂ, ಇಷ್ಟ ಪಟ್ಟು ಕ್ಲಿಕ್ಕಿಸಿದ ಈ Pic ಮನದಲ್ಲಿ ಖಂಡಿತ ಖುಷಿಯಾಗಿ ಉಳಿಯುವುದು ಎಂದೆದಿಗೂ.. :)

Monday, March 29, 2010

Cockies, u nasty buggs get the hell out

I hav got one Master AK47 for all cockroaches at my home.. U know wat it is.. Its "HIT" spray. Come on all u cockroaches, im gonna kick all ur butts.. Here it goes, hey uuuu bloody.. Yeah one gone.. Let me trigger it again.. Trigger it baby, pull it pull it.. Yeah another gone.. One by one.. Come on all u nasty cockies, get the hell out of my kitchen.. Ah, im a gr8 soldier now, protectin my home.. Lol..

ನವಿಲು ಗರಿಯು ಮರಿ ಹಾಕಿದೆ

I have 2 Peacock feathers with me, got from Chikk Thirupathi.. They r so nice, nature mama has carved artistically these blue pink greenish circles & very next moment u know Wat i sing "ಬಾ ನೋಡು ಗೆಳತಿ ನವಿಲು ಗರಿಯು ಮರಿ ಹಾಕಿದೆ, ಕಣ್ಣಾ ಮುಚ್ಚಾಲೆ ಆಡುತಾ, ಅಡಗಿ ನೀನೆಲ್ಲೋ ಹೋದೆಯಾ, ನಾ ಅರಸುತಿರುವೆನು, ಇನ್ನೂ ನೀ ಕಾಣಲಾರೆಯಾ?"
ನಾ ಕಂಬನಿಸಿದೆ, Sonu, ಏನೀ ನಿನ್ನ ಕಂಠ.. Ha ha.. Do u remember, when v were kids v used to keep these feathers inside a book along wit pencil erased stuffs, thinking as their food, n then they multiply!!?? Stupid kiddos v were, weren't v..? Hmmmm..
Im gonna paste these feathers on wall.. :)

Saturday, March 27, 2010


Written in 2008.. Hope u like this 1.. Check out..

ಙ್ಞಾನದ ತುಡಿತಕ್ಕೆ ಮಾರ್ಗವೇ ನೀನಾದೆ..
ನಿನ್ನಿಂದಲೇ ನನ್ನ ಮನದಲ್ಲಿ ಹುಟ್ಟಿದ ಈ ಗಾದೆ...

ಪುಟವೊಂದನ್ನು ತಿರುವಿದೆ ಎಲ್ಲೆಲ್ಲೂ ಮಾತುಗಳ ಮುತ್ತು..
ವಾಕ್ಯಾನುಸಾರ ನುಡಿದಂತೆ ನಡೆದರೆ ಕೋಟಿ ಸಂಪತ್ತು...

ಪದಗಳಲ್ಲಿ ಅಡಗಿದೆ ಅದೆಂಥಾ ಅಗೋಚರ ಶಕ್ತಿ..
ಓದುಗರ ಮೈ ಮನದಲ್ಲಿ ಹರ್ಷೋದ್ವೇಗದ ಭಕ್ತಿ...

ಕಣ್ಣು ಕಂಪಿಸುವಂತಾ ನುಡಿಮುತ್ತುಗಳ ಅವಿನಾಭಾವ..
ಪ್ರಥಮ ಪುಟದಲ್ಲೆ ಆರಂಭ ಜೀವ ಜೀವದ ಅನುಭವ...

ಪುಸ್ತಕ ಮೂರಕ್ಷರದ ಪದ ಹೇಳಲು ಕಾತರ..
ಙ್ಞಾನದ ಪರೀದಿಗೆ ಆದಿ ಉಂಟು ಅಂತ್ಯ ಅಗೋಚರ...

--ನಿನ್ನ ಓದುಗ

500 friends on FB!

Yaaahhoooo...!!! Hold ur breath.. Now sigh.. Did u?? K.. Now listen im gonna tell u 1 happenin news.. My LKG+UKG+Primary school+High school+PU+Vydehi+New friends=500 !! Wat? Yeah read it again, thats wat i said, "500" friends! Got it.. Come v hav another reason to party.. Hey watcha dng baby??... ;)

Friday, March 26, 2010

My spect!

Thats my my my spects.. Kannaaaa, ther r only 2 VISION in dis worlduuu.. 1 is my eye and other is my spect.. Ore Rajini style, If ur vision has got POWERUUU, u always hav SPECTUUU.. That is Rajini STARUUU.. How is it.. Uuhhhahahaha! :D :P

Wednesday, March 24, 2010

If i was an engineer! Ha ha ha..

If i was an ENGINEER!! MBBS was once called as "Mane bitt beedi suttodhodhu" , Engineering as "Engine'ge Neer haakodhu". I would hav been in TCS, CISCO, DELL, INTEL, NOKIA etc etc sitting next to computers pulling wires out 4m 1 system n putting sumwher, crashing d system wid viruses- Anthrax boot, Cabana, Swapboot, Swiss143, tester! Dnt ask me how i know these viruses lol :D .. Probably my boss would have allowed only me to use ORKUT n FB.. Ha ha ha.. Hmmm nice boss.. :D

Saturday, March 20, 2010

Paediatrics is 1 fascinating subject, ì love to do..

Ì love PAEDIATRICS. Its one of d first priority subject which ì love to do. It fascinates me ä lot. Its ä living lively subject compared to medicine ortho surgery, ì mean like ù know dealing with infants is so nice, feels happy, those innocent smiles n chubby skin infants, oh i love to treat those cuties.. :)

Thursday, March 18, 2010

My fan list on ORKUT.. Up up, Cool..

Yeyyyyyy... Yeyyyyyy... Yeyyyyyy... Yeyyyyyy... Yeyyyyyy.... Oooolalalla... My FANS list is increasing on ORKUT.. Im feeling so adorable, like a warmth hug, so lovable, so impressed, so caring... etc etc etc.. Thank u thank u.. Dont flash camera lights so much u crazy Fans.. Plz b in Q 4 my autograph, yeah 1 by 1.. Dont push n pull.. Secuuuurity.. Oh my god, enough enough krish.. lol lol.. He he.. Every1 gimme 1 hi-5 CHEERS.. lol.. :P :D

Hey ppl add me here on ORKUT.. Thank U..

Wednesday, March 17, 2010

Never get use to anything..

"USED TO" is the most dangerous word in d world.. It makes me d weakest in d world, wher others lookin at me cant feel my personality as an Ideal prude, it ll b a weakness to think myself a prude, bcoz i may sound good which i dont even know im on d way of "USED TO".. So never take granted anythin happening around u.. Bcoz it digs a large pit around u.. Its dangerous..

Sunday, March 7, 2010

Kisi roz thumse mulaakaath hogi

Kisi roz thumse mulaakaath hogi, meri jaan us dhin mere saath hogi, magar kab na jaane ye barsaath hogi, mera dhil hai pyaasa mera dhil akhela... Zara thasweer se thu nikalke saamne aaa meri mehbooba...... :)

Saturday, March 6, 2010


MUSIC adds colour to my life. It gives d zeal, like having a 7up, or a kick Soda, how it popps out or like havin a VYDEHI special ice cream, its superb fantasic bombastic. Im glued to it always. Every1 bow ur head to music, come on, come on.. I luv it "BCOZ IM SLIM SHADY, YES IM D REAL SHADY, ALL UR OTHER SLIM SHADYS R JUST IMITATING SO WONT D REAL SHADY PLZ STAND UP, PLZ STAND UP"! :D

Beer knocked me out wid hang over!

Had 2 chilled strong KF beer.. Oh my god, i completely had hang over for 4-5hrs till from 12pm to 4pm.. Hmmmm.. It was nice experience, wid fishes chicken n all.. I had after 6months, completely out of world.. Studied somethin of OBG, had online chat wid my friends, now sleeping at 1am.. :)

Monday, March 1, 2010

A squirrel dead!

Was walkin back from hospital.. Saw a squirrel dead on d cement road in front of d hospital. Even d poor animal couldn't bear d heat n thirst, or would ther b humans involved behind its death?? Wat ever, under d name of modernisation, d poor creatures r d victim! Sad :(.. Lets do our best to save our precious nature gifted lives, y only give importance to human beings..? Do not pollute water sources near by ur home, keep a tub full of water, so that birds n small creatures atleast get benefitted 4m it, thats wat i hav read 4m news papers.. ಕಾಂಕ್ರೀಟ್ ಕಾಡಿನಲ್ಲಿ ಎಲ್ಲರೂ ಬದುಕಲಿ, ಬಿಡಿ..

Was almost fainted! Summer heat n beat withering me down baby! Back home from hospital.. N here KEB has gifted power cuts! Watever mam used to say, it was soundin BLA BLA BLA. Like a 1.5 months old infant listenin its mom as if everythin has understood n gives a social smile @ d end! Like he he he.. N mom replys back "Thu mera bacha hai, allellellelle".. :D :P